Small_1ef27092-f4fa-4f3d-9072-256d34ea1cde
Amber Cole
Paraprofessional
570-265-8111
Small_e47b37e4-ec54-40e5-a059-eb256f43af8e
Rebecca Bellows
Health Assistant
Health Assistant
570-265-8111
Small_57e21553-7531-4a1a-8582-d5c414839241
Amanda Connell
Food Production
Food Production
570-265-8111
Small_fde069c9-59e4-48d9-a191-28a907f175ad
Richard Decatur
Diesel Technology
Diesel Technology
570-265-8111
Small_8b175a37-c838-48ad-b834-f936afa910b7
Darren Howell
Building Trades
Building Trades
570-265-8111
Small_b5b87309-5c71-4eeb-b2c3-ec95f31e9260
Angela Koss
Health Assistant
Health Assistant
570-265-8111
Small_ff9c146e-e745-4ee3-91c8-9dc3f0bd4bdd
Gary Martell
Director
Director
570-265-8111
Small_01c0518c-5564-4d34-8e61-5f478d1120bf
Thomas Milks
Machine Tool Technology
Machine Tool Technology
570-265-8111
Small_8bc2af42-1e85-4b03-968d-19ac90e014f9
Charles Murphy
Buildings and Grounds
Buildings and Grounds
570-265-8111
Small_cc27a590-3627-4f01-a4fc-bd9ebabc78c0
Paul Price
Automotive Mechanics
Automotive Mechanics
570-265-8111
Small_423376e5-b789-48dd-9ef3-5d6977c89a41
Christina Warren
Student Facilitator
Student Facilitator
570-265-8111
Small_c2188129-c195-4e76-bca5-9657781f47c6
Gyla Sites
Student Attendance/Nurse
Student Attendance/Nurse
570-265-8111
Small_5b85140d-e050-4aa6-b23d-d089c457d1a8
Dion Sullivan
Autobody Refinishing
Autobody Refinishing
570-265-8111
Small_eb579725-6f12-4bb4-a221-abf08d962c66
Keri Sullivan
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
570-265-8111
Small_cb5cdf89-7964-40a1-8310-0c719d69c12d
Michelle Thibodeault
Cosmetology
Cosmetology
570-265-8111
Small_cb5c9c5f-d6e4-4d77-9c3d-6daa10e5fb62
Paul Welch
Welding
Welding
570-265-8111
Small_af76b4a6-7662-47ae-8a99-b9045478e4d8
Michele Welles
Business Administrator
Business Administrator
570-265-8111
Small_e560817b-01fd-4ece-82f8-13514c2a0df6
Joey Ackley
Buildings and Grounds
Buildings and Grounds
570-265-8111
Small_06a598c6-c8f9-4774-8042-23bf6dc49d65
Janelle Van Noy
Computer Information Technology
Computer Information Technology
570-265-8111
Small_4571e67f-5c34-45fe-b1c0-812adede408d
Deanna Morgan
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
570-265-8111
Small_dfe43174-af39-419a-8dd0-b547c7f06df5
Willis Edger
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
570-265-8111
Small_5c5de09e-9a8a-41ac-888f-b4c3f602c5f8
Jennifer Farley
Administrator of Educational Services
Administrator of Educational Services
570-265-8111
Small_0beacf48-f827-44db-82f7-dca486611fd2
Colleen Edsell
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant
570-265-8111
Small_6a66edd0-5f81-4c8a-946c-83ab4d84e52b
Eleanor Krause
Buildings and Grounds
Buildings and Grounds
570-265-8111
Small_5709f360-6bd2-4097-9c60-818bd15312c8
Zachary Jennings
Buildings and Grounds
Buildings and Grounds
570-26-8111
Small_aa5bac54-5b5d-4c0d-bdfe-6a45cf7078ab
Patrick Davidson
HVAC
HVAC
570-265-8111
Small_b49371c6-7c7d-4660-9e41-f3301c559292
Brenda Benninger
LPN Instructor
LPN Instructor
570-265-8111
Small_255e8756-8594-4571-b04b-4334b5634338
Sue Orchard
LPN Instructor
LPN Instructor
570-265-8111
Small_e4ab9648-a5c2-44ef-a785-33b4583522eb
Margaret Johnson
LPN Director
LPN Director
570-265-8111
Small_cf828855-a24e-4573-9f0a-677c9058d615
Tina Mathers
Adult Education Secretary
Adult Education Secretary
570-265-8111